KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Economics

Zahlungseingänge sind berücksichtigt

Spanish translation: Los pagos se tendrán en cuenta hasta el


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zahlungseingänge sind berücksichtigt
Spanish translation:Los pagos se tendrán en cuenta hasta el
Entered by: Mat_Young

14:31 Apr 9, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Economics
German term or phrase: Zahlungseingänge sind berücksichtigt
Zahlungseingänge sind berücksichtigt bis zum XX.XX.XXXX.

En una "Mahnung" (requerimiento de pago).
Mat_Young
Los pagos se tendrán en cuenta hasta la fecha del...
Explanation:
Después de esa fecha no se tendrán en cuenta.
Selected response from:

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Se han tenido en cuenta los pagos recibidos hasta ....
Giovanni Rengifo
4 +1Los pagos se tendrán en cuenta hasta la fecha del...
Actavano
4Pagos registrados hasta...Juan Carlstein
4Los recibos de pago hay que tenerlos presente hasta...
Egmont


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zahlungseingänge sind berücksichtigt zum...
Los recibos de pago hay que tenerlos presente hasta...


Explanation:
+++++

Egmont
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 60

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Se han tenido en cuenta los pagos recibidos hasta ....


Explanation:
-

Giovanni Rengifo
Colombia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 9

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tradjur
1 hr

agree  agapanto
1 day3 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Los pagos se tendrán en cuenta hasta la fecha del...


Explanation:
Después de esa fecha no se tendrán en cuenta.

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cor Stephan van Eijden: creo que el tiempo es del presente
5 hrs
  -> Gracias cor Stephen

2 days7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Pagos registrados hasta...


Explanation:
xxx

Juan Carlstein
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 20