KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Economics

berufsbegleitend

Spanish translation: paralelo al ejercicio profesional


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:berufsbegleitend
Spanish translation:paralelo al ejercicio profesional
Entered by: vhz

06:12 Jun 29, 2004
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
German term or phrase: berufsbegleitend
berufsbegleitendes Studium

no sé que poner: accesorio de la profesión??
Katja Pablos
estudio paralelo al ejercicio profesional
Explanation:
http://www.uni-passau.de/praxiskontaktstelle/pdf/spanisch.pd...
Selected response from:

vhz
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2estudio paralelo al ejercicio profesionalvhz
5durante el ejercicio de la profesión
Pablo Grosschmid
4formación adicional
Carmen Loren


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
durante el ejercicio de la profesión


Explanation:
++

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2004-06-29 06:18:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

que se hace mientras se ejerce la profesión, o durante toda la vida profesional, o que acompaña a la profesión,
según el contexto


Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 42

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
formación adicional


Explanation:
saludos!

Carmen Loren
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
estudio paralelo al ejercicio profesional


Explanation:
http://www.uni-passau.de/praxiskontaktstelle/pdf/spanisch.pd...

vhz
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ana Fernandez
9 hrs

agree  Nora Spieler
9 hrs