KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Zippel

Spanish translation: es una empresa


10:50 Feb 20, 2009
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / Cuadro de mandos
German term or phrase: Zippel
Leckage von WA Fa. Zippel

¿Se trata de un error de impresión? Si es así ¿qué puede ser?

Gracias
Celia Zancarrón Pérez
Spain
Spanish translation:es una empresa
Explanation:
se trata de una empresa que se llama Zippel (Fa. = empresa)
Selected response from:

ulla2608
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2es una empresaulla2608
4Zippel GmbH & Co. KG MaschinenfabrikWalter Blass


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
es una empresa


Explanation:
se trata de una empresa que se llama Zippel (Fa. = empresa)

ulla2608
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 89
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
Notes to answerer
Asker: Gracias.... me lo imaginaba


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mariana T. Buttermilch: Danke, gleichfalls!
1 hr
  -> Dankeschön, Mariana! Schönes Wochenende!

agree  Fabio Descalzi
31 days
  -> Gracias, Fabio!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zippel GmbH & Co. KG Maschinenfabrik


Explanation:
Fabricante de máquinas y equipos ecológicos de limpieza industrial

Walter Blass
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 161