KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Engineering (general)

Doppelspur-Entsorgungsförderer

Spanish translation: elevador/transportador de eliminación de reisduos de doble vía


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Doppelspur-Entsorgungsförderer
Spanish translation:elevador/transportador de eliminación de reisduos de doble vía
Entered by: Gisel Moya Knautz

12:50 Jun 16, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Doppelspur-Entsorgungsförderer
Ersatzteilliste:
für den Doppelspur-Entsorgungsförderer
Typ Drahtboy-N-VI/Z 60°
NB = 250 + 250 mm AA = 4650 mm
aus unserer Kom.-Nr. 209/14039/03_Pos. 1
Gisel Moya Knautz
elevador/transportador de eliminación de reisduos de doble vía
Explanation:
vid. ref.
Dic. Ernst
Dic. H. Mink VDI
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4banda transportadora de basura de doble carrilingridbram
4elevador/transportador de eliminación de reisduos de doble vía
Egmont


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Doppelspur-Entsorgungsförderer
elevador/transportador de eliminación de reisduos de doble vía


Explanation:
vid. ref.
Dic. Ernst
Dic. H. Mink VDI


    yourdictionary.com - german
Egmont
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 155
Grading comment
gracias!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
banda transportadora de basura de doble carril


Explanation:
otra forma

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 42