KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Engineering (general)

Aktoren

Spanish translation: Actuadores


16:11 Sep 11, 2006
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Electrónica
German term or phrase: Aktoren
SEPARATE ABSICHERUNG DER ELEKTRONIK UND DER AKTORENVERSORGUNG
Eugenio Guzman
Spanish translation:Actuadores
Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Saludos
Selected response from:

Javier Munoz
Spain
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5ActuadoresJavier Munoz
4activadores
Egmont


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Actuadores


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier Munoz
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 303
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ursula Blömken
2 hrs

agree  Fernando Toledo
2 hrs

agree  Miguel Martinez
18 hrs

agree  Gisel Moya Knautz
1 day8 hrs

agree  Herbert Schuster
1 day16 hrs

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
activadores


Explanation:
Vielleicht...

Egmont
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 155