KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Engineering (general)

Leiterplattenbeschichtung

Spanish translation: recubrimiento de circuito impreso


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Leiterplattenbeschichtung
Spanish translation:recubrimiento de circuito impreso
Entered by: bell-issima

21:40 Feb 12, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Leiterplattenbeschichtung
Auszug aus unserem bisherigen Liefer- & Reparaturprogramm:

* Drucker
* Kartenleser
* Röhrenmonitore
* TFT-Monitore
* Netzteile & elektronische Bauteile
* Router/Switches
* Scanner
* Spezialanfertigung elektronischer Komponenten
*** Leiterplattenbeschichtung***
bell-issima
recubrimiento de circuito impreso
Explanation:
pienso que es esto dentro del contexto que expones
Selected response from:

Isabel BCN
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2recubrimiento de circuito impreso
Isabel BCN
4recubrimiento de placa de circuito impresoClaudio Bauer


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
recubrimiento de circuito impreso


Explanation:
pienso que es esto dentro del contexto que expones

Isabel BCN
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
5 mins

agree  Pablo Bouvier: así es
7 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
recubrimiento de placa de circuito impreso


Explanation:
suerte

Claudio Bauer
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 31