KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Engineering (general)

Meisteroberfläche

Spanish translation: interfaz maestro


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Meisteroberfläche
Spanish translation:interfaz maestro
Entered by: akarim

06:20 Apr 24, 2008
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Meisteroberfläche
Diese Einträge werden über die Meisteroberfläche eingestellt. Se trata de un programa de software para máquinas.
akarim
interfaz maestro
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Jutta Deichselberger
Grading comment
Gracias a todos por vuestra ayuda.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3interfaz maestro
Jutta Deichselberger
3superficie maestra
Teresa Mozo


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
superficie maestra


Explanation:
saludos

Teresa Mozo
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 223

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
interfaz maestro


Explanation:
-

Jutta Deichselberger
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 148
Grading comment
Gracias a todos por vuestra ayuda.
Notes to answerer
Asker: Gracias por tu ayuda