KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Food & Drink

Vordereuteranufhängug

Spanish translation: inserción anterior de ubre


09:45 Mar 22, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Food & Drink / veterinary
German term or phrase: Vordereuteranufhängug
Medidas de vacas
Egmont
Spain
Spanish translation:inserción anterior de ubre
Explanation:
www.revistafrisona.com/escjueces/resultados14.htm - 18k
Selected response from:

Marta Riosalido
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias de nuevo por tu amabilidad y tu ayuda.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4inserción anterior de ubre
Marta Riosalido
3Inserción anteriorDolores Vázquez


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Inserción anterior


Explanation:
Una sugerencia.


    Reference: http://old.naturalgenetics.cz/html/translation.htm
Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 36

2 days4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
inserción anterior de ubre


Explanation:
www.revistafrisona.com/escjueces/resultados14.htm - 18k

Marta Riosalido
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Gracias de nuevo por tu amabilidad y tu ayuda.