KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Food & Drink

Zentralband - nicht ausgeb.

Spanish translation: Ligamento superior no formado


09:52 Mar 22, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Food & Drink / veterinary
German term or phrase: Zentralband - nicht ausgeb.
Medidas de vacas
Egmont
Spain
Spanish translation:Ligamento superior no formado
Explanation:
entiendo ausgeb. como ausgebildet
Selected response from:

Marta Riosalido
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias por la confirmación.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Ligamento superior no formado
Marta Riosalido
3ligamento superior - no emitidoDolores Vázquez


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ligamento superior - no emitido


Explanation:
Una sugerencia.


    Reference: http://old.naturalgenetics.cz/html/translation.htm
Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 36

2 days4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ligamento superior no formado


Explanation:
entiendo ausgeb. como ausgebildet

Marta Riosalido
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Gracias por la confirmación.