KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Internet, e-Commerce

durcheinanderbringen

Spanish translation: desordenar


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:durcheinanderbringen
Spanish translation:desordenar
Entered by: nahuelhuapi

17:20 Feb 22, 2009
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Internet, e-Commerce
German term or phrase: durcheinanderbringen
un juego:
Klicken Sie hier um das Bild **durcheinanderzubringen**. Jetzt müssen Sie versuchen, es wieder zusammenzufügen. Gehen Sie dabei vor wie bei einem Schiebepuzzle.
Magda_lena
desordenar
Explanation:
Opción.
Selected response from:

nahuelhuapi
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2desordenarnahuelhuapi
4 +2revolver las piezas
Karlo Heppner


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
revolver las piezas


Explanation:
Juegos Javascript - DragónZeto181
Excelente rompecabezas de tan solo 3x3, utiliza scramble para revolver las piezas y solve para resolverlo en caso de que tu no puedas. ...
zeto181.iespana.es/diversion/juegos/juegos.htm - 36k - En caché - Páginas similares

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Walter Blass
2 hrs

agree  Ivan Nieves
7 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
desordenar


Explanation:
Opción.

nahuelhuapi
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Walter Blass
1 hr
  -> ¡Muchas gracias, Walter!

agree  rowidal
6 hrs
  -> ¡Muchas gracias, rowidal!