KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

alleinvertretungsbefugnis

Spanish translation: es..


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:alleinvertretungsbefugnis
Spanish translation:es..
Entered by: elgranle

16:51 Apr 7, 2004
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: alleinvertretungsbefugnis
significa que puede representar a la sociedad individualmente (representación individual) o que sólo él puede representar a la sociedad (representación exclusiva)?
elgranle
es..
Explanation:
.. la representación exclusiva

El diccionario Becher lo dice también.
Selected response from:

Katrin Suchan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4con facultades exclusivas o solidariasMartina Jando
4es..
Katrin Suchan


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
es..


Explanation:
.. la representación exclusiva

El diccionario Becher lo dice también.

Katrin Suchan
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
con facultades exclusivas o solidarias


Explanation:
exlusivas: wenn es nur einen gibt
solidarias: wenn es mehrere mit Alleinvertretungsbefugnis gibt

Martina Jando
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40