KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

Geschäftsführervertrag

Spanish translation: Contrato de director gerente


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Geschäftsführervertrag
Spanish translation:Contrato de director gerente
Entered by: Egmont

10:29 Feb 15, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Geschäftsführervertrag
Geschäftsführervertrag zwischen X S.L. und Herr Y.
perisoc
Contrato de director gerente
Explanation:
Dic. Eichborn-Fuentes
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4contracto con el director ejecutivo
Сергей Лузан
4Contrato de director generalingridbram
4Contrato de director gerente
Egmont


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Geschäftsführervertrag
Contrato de director gerente


Explanation:
Dic. Eichborn-Fuentes


    Reference: http://dict.leo.org
    Reference: http://www.diccionarios.com
Egmont
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 78

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Contrato de director general


Explanation:
gerente general

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 39

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contracto con el director ejecutivo


Explanation:
¡Buena suerte, perisoc!
312,000 for "director ejecutivo".


    Reference: http://www.google.com
Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 64