KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

Innen- und Außenverhältnis

Spanish translation: relación interna y externa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Innen- und Außenverhältnis
Spanish translation:relación interna y externa
Entered by: Cristina Lozano

10:30 Feb 15, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Innen- und Außenverhältnis
Der Geschäftsführer ist im Innen- und Außenverhältnis für die Geschäftsführung der Kendrion Binder Componentes S.L. verantwortlich.
perisoc
relación interna y externa
Explanation:
Diccionario Becher
Selected response from:

Cristina Lozano
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3relación interna y externa
Cristina Lozano
4régimen interno y régimen externokunstkoenigin


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Innen- und Außenverhältnis
relación interna y externa


Explanation:
Diccionario Becher

Cristina Lozano
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 163

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ingridbram
4 hrs

agree  Christiane Brüggemann
7 hrs

agree  Yvonne Becker
8 hrs

neutral  kunstkoenigin: régimen interno y régimen externo (de derechos y deberes y sobre todo responsabilidad) [por ej: entre los socios o de la sociedad con respecto a terceros]
12 days

14 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Innen- und Außenverhältnis
régimen interno y régimen externo


Explanation:
régimen interno y régimen externo (de derechos y deberes y sobre todo responsabilidad) [por ej: entre los socios o de la sociedad con respecto a terceros]

kunstkoenigin
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 54