KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

Zielvereinbarung

Spanish translation: acuerdo sobre los objetivos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zielvereinbarung
Spanish translation:acuerdo sobre los objetivos
Entered by: Cristina Lozano

11:14 Feb 15, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Zielvereinbarung
Für das Jahr 2006 wird bis Ende 2005 eine neuen Zielvereinbarung geschlossen.
perisoc
acuerdo sobre los objetivos
Explanation:
Diccionario Becher
Selected response from:

Cristina Lozano
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1acuerdo sobre los objetivos
Cristina Lozano
5Contrato por objetivosingridbram
4el acuerdo de aceptación de los objetivos
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
acuerdo sobre los objetivos


Explanation:
Diccionario Becher

Cristina Lozano
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 163

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christiane Brüggemann
6 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Contrato por objetivos


Explanation:
convenio/acuerdo basado en objetivos

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 39

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
el acuerdo de aceptación de los objetivos


Explanation:
podría ser aquí. ¡Buena suerte, perisoc!
EDUCACION-FORMACION-EDUCADORES-FORMADORES-SISTEMA-UNIVERSITARIO ... - [ Translate this page ]
... 4) Carta de intenciones de los participantes con el acuerdo de aceptación de los objetivos del máster y de desarrollar la tesis de maestría dentro de estos ...
cv1.cpd.ua.es/estudiosxxi/ 0RESUCOMP0/SU2PPESII1EE1/ST207601/

Zielvereinbarungen nach § 5 BGG - [ Translate this page ]... 3 Allgemeiner Inhalt und Zweck des § 5 BGG. 4 Begriff und Rechtsnatur. 4.1 Begriff "Zielvereinbarung". 4.2 Rechtsnatur. 5 Barrierefreiheit. ...
www.zielvereinbarung.stero.de/ - 13k - 13 Feb 2005



    cv1.cpd.ua.es/estudiosxxi/ 0RESUCOMP0/SU2PPESII1EE1/ST207601/
    Reference: http://www.zielvereinbarung.stero.de
Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 64