KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law: Taxation & Customs

Überschuss

Spanish translation: excedente


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Überschuss
Spanish translation:excedente
Entered by: bernar3

17:41 Aug 7, 2006
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law: Taxation & Customs
German term or phrase: Überschuss
Überschussberechnung:

-Einkommen total Fr.
-Total der Existenzminima Fr.
-Steuern Fr.

Überschuss Fr.

Muchas gracias

Muchas gracias
bernar3
excedente
Explanation:
++
Selected response from:

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Grading comment
muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1excedente
Pablo Grosschmid
4exceso
agiriano


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
excedente


Explanation:
++

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Evelina Blumenkranz
5 hrs
  -> muchas gracias, Evelina!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
exceso


Explanation:
véase utilización del término en la referencia de ejemplo, creo que es el adecuado en el contexto en que te mueves



    Reference: http://66.102.9.104/search?q=cache:-4CTT8p5ArkJ:www.aedaf.es...
agiriano
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12