KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

finanzgerichtlich

Spanish translation: demanda judicial financiera


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:finanzgerichtlich
Spanish translation:demanda judicial financiera
Entered by: Cristina Lozano

06:55 May 17, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: finanzgerichtlich
"Wie Sie aus der Anlage zum Ergebnisprotokoll der Jahreshauptversammlung der Wohnrechtsinhabergemeinschaft vom 13.6.04 ersehen können, ist über die **finanzgerichtliche Klage** noch nicht entschieden worden."
Karin.
Spain
demanda judicial financiera
Explanation:
una posible traducción. Saludos.
Selected response from:

Cristina Lozano
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias, Cristina :))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2demanda presentada ante el Tribunal Financiero
René Cofré Baeza
4demanda judicial financiera
Cristina Lozano


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
demanda judicial financiera


Explanation:
una posible traducción. Saludos.

Cristina Lozano
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 259
Grading comment
Gracias, Cristina :))

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
demanda presentada ante el Tribunal Financiero


Explanation:
Aquí lo relevante es el "tipo de tribunal" que gestiona la demanda

http://www.bw-invest.de/spanisch/l_5_8_0.asp
En distintas jurisdicciones encontramos el “Landesarbeitsgericht Tübingen” (Tribunal Estatal de lo Laboral de Tubinga con tres juzgados laborales), el “Landessozialgericht Stuttgart” (Tribunal Estatal de lo Social de Stuttgart con ocho juzgados sociales), un “Finanzgericht” (Tribunal Financiero) y el “Verwaltungsgerichtshof” (Corte de Asuntos Administrativos) en Mannheim con cuatro juzgados administrativos




René Cofré Baeza
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 120

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cameliaim
11 mins
  -> Danke

agree  Christiane Brüggemann
1 hr
  -> Danke Christiane