KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

Eigentumsfeststellung

Spanish translation: Identificación del propietario


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Eigentumsfeststellung
Spanish translation:Identificación del propietario
Entered by: René Cofré Baeza

08:07 May 17, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Eigentumsfeststellung
"**Eigentumsfeststellung** gem. Mitgliederbeschluss
Für die gerichtliche Feststellung der Eigentümer an der Immobilie des Clubs wurde unser Rechtsanwalt D. XY beauftragt."
Karin.
Spain
Identificación del propietario
Explanation:
De acuerdo al contexto se trataría de los pro o co-propietarios en tu caso
Selected response from:

René Cofré Baeza
Germany
Grading comment
Gracias, René :))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4Identificación del propietario
René Cofré Baeza
4comprobación (verificación) del propietariocameliaim


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
comprobación (verificación) del propietario


Explanation:
O para determinar (quién ostenta) el titulo de propiedad
Suerte.


    Reference: http://dix.osola.com/index.es.php
cameliaim
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 123

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Identificación del propietario


Explanation:
De acuerdo al contexto se trataría de los pro o co-propietarios en tu caso

René Cofré Baeza
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 120
Grading comment
Gracias, René :))

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christiane Brüggemann
29 mins
  -> Danke Christiane

agree  Cristina Lozano
6 hrs
  -> Gracias Cristina. Saludos

agree  Monika Nospak
8 hrs
  -> Danke Monika

agree  Egmont
1 day4 hrs