KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

Hinzuziehung

Spanish translation: con la asistencia jurídica


17:41 Jul 26, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Hinzuziehung
"Das Kommitee wird beauftragt, **unter Hinzuziehung** des entsprechenden Rechtsbeistandes die Umwandlung unseres Clubs gemäss des spanischen Time-Sharing-Gesetzes durchzuführen."
Karin.
Spain
Spanish translation:con la asistencia jurídica
Explanation:
a
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
Gracias, Karlo :))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3consulta
Evelina Blumenkranz
4con la asistencia jurídica
Karlo Heppner


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
consulta


Explanation:
consulta: parecer o dictamen que por escrito o de palabra se pide o se da acerca de algo.


Evelina Blumenkranz
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 59

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ingridbram
27 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  arrope: sí, es consultar a alguien.
43 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  René Cofré Baeza
1 hr
  -> Gracias

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
con la asistencia jurídica


Explanation:
a

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 623
Grading comment
Gracias, Karlo :))