KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

ZI. Gem(Pst)-9110004

Spanish translation: Nur zur Info


21:13 Aug 30, 2006
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / p᧩na web
German term or phrase: ZI. Gem(Pst)-9110004
en la apostilla correspondiente a la partida de nacimiento aparece: "Bestätigt durch 7. Amt der Oö. Landesregierung, Abteilung Gemeinden 8. ZI.Gem(Pst)....
las abreviaturas que encuentro no me convencen!
agapanto
Spanish translation:Nur zur Info
Explanation:
Wie Gely vorschlug: In Österreich ist Zl. (ele!) --> Geschäftszahl

siehe
1. http://www.ris.bka.gv.at/taweb-cgi/taweb?x=d&o=l&v=vwgh&db=V...
2. http://www.historikerkommission.gv.at/doc/BAILER.doc
(darin: Zl. = Geschäftszahl)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 hrs (2006-08-31 07:37:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

siehe diese Kudoz-Frage:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/1137890
Selected response from:

MMUlr
Germany
Grading comment
muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Nur zur InfoMMUlr
3véaseGely


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
véase


Explanation:
Gem = Gemeinden
Pst = Personenstandswesen

son abreviaturas internas, la sección de Registro Civil dentro del departamento Municipios

ZI = puede ser Zl ("ele")? Entonces, "zulässig" = emitido por




    Reference: http://www.land-oberoesterreich.gv.at/cps/rde/xchg/SID-3DCFC...
    Reference: http://www.ooe.gv.at/cps/rde/xbcr/SID-3DCFCFC3-49AE9C03/ooe/...
Gely
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 288

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Nur zur Info


Explanation:
Wie Gely vorschlug: In Österreich ist Zl. (ele!) --> Geschäftszahl

siehe
1. http://www.ris.bka.gv.at/taweb-cgi/taweb?x=d&o=l&v=vwgh&db=V...
2. http://www.historikerkommission.gv.at/doc/BAILER.doc
(darin: Zl. = Geschäftszahl)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 hrs (2006-08-31 07:37:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

siehe diese Kudoz-Frage:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/1137890

MMUlr
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  materol: Coincido contigo en que es Zahl (Geschäftszahl)
5 hrs
  -> Gracias ;-)