KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

Regierungsamtfrau

Spanish translation: funcionaria gubernamental (del Gobierno)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Regierungsamtfrau
Spanish translation:funcionaria gubernamental (del Gobierno)
Entered by: Egmont

15:19 Sep 2, 2006
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Certificado de matrimonio
German term or phrase: Regierungsamtfrau
Sale en una Apostilla de La Haya expedida por el Regierungspräsidium de Freiburg
Cristina Lozano
Spain
funcionaria gubernamental (del Gobierno)
Explanation:
++++
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias por la ayuda
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3funcionaria gubernamental (del Gobierno)
Egmont
4Secretaria administrativa
Actavano


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
funcionaria gubernamental (del Gobierno)


Explanation:
++++


    Reference: http://lexilogos.com
Egmont
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 204
Grading comment
Gracias por la ayuda

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Herbert Schuster
2 hrs
  -> Gracias de nuevo por tu amabilidad ¡y buen finde!:-))

agree  carmen05
3 hrs
  -> Gracias de nuevo ¡y buen finde! :-))

agree  igarcia
23 hrs
  -> Gracias de nuevo por tu amabilidad ¡y buen finde!:-))

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Secretaria administrativa


Explanation:
Secretaria administrativa

http://www.sweden.gov.se/content/1/c6/02/04/67/7cb49ff7.pdf#...

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 95