KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

Qualifizierung; qualifizierter Tatbestand

Spanish translation: calificación: hecho calificado


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Qualifizierung; qualifizierter Tatbestand
Spanish translation:calificación: hecho calificado
Entered by: MALTE STADTLANDER

15:53 Mar 6, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Derecho penal
German term or phrase: Qualifizierung; qualifizierter Tatbestand
¿Hay en español un término para designar este tipo de tipos (versión agravada de un tipo del código penal)?
MALTE STADTLANDER
Spain
calificación: hecho calificado
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Karin R
Peru
Grading comment
Das ist es. Vielen Dank und viele Grüsse nach Peru!



4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1calificación: hecho calificadoKarin R
3tipo cualificadoBriareos


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
calificación: hecho calificado


Explanation:
..

Karin R
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 108
Grading comment
Das ist es. Vielen Dank und viele Grüsse nach Peru!


Notes to answerer
Asker: Das ist es. Vielen Dank und viele Grüsse nach Peru!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  agapanto: me iclino por esta opción
1 day2 hrs
  -> gracias agapanto

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tipo cualificado


Explanation:
hace tiempo que no me aplico con derecho penal, pero según recuerdo se trata de un tipo penal agravado o cualificado.

Briareos
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 15