KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

anteilig

Spanish translation: proporcionado, prorrata


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:anteilig
Spanish translation:proporcionado, prorrata
Entered by: Egmont

09:50 Mar 14, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / derecho
German term or phrase: anteilig
Die im anteiligen Privatbesitz des Angeschuldigten und die im Eigentum der XXX stehenden Immobilien werden (...) durch einen Gutachter bewertet
Marta Riosalido
Spain
proporcionado, prorrata
Explanation:
+++++
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
¡¡Muchas gracias a todos!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3proporcionalTradjur
4 +1proporcionado, prorrata
Egmont


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
proporcionado, prorrata


Explanation:
+++++


    yourdictionary.com - german
Egmont
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 204
Grading comment
¡¡Muchas gracias a todos!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lore48
1 hr
  -> Gracias de nuevo por el apoyo :-))

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
proporcional


Explanation:
Eso creo. Saludos

Tradjur
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 154

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  oliver_otto
1 hr
  -> Gracias, Juan Manuel

agree  Sabine Reichert: por parte proporcional diría yo
2 hrs
  -> También, gracias

agree  Christiane Brüggemann
5 hrs
  -> gracias