KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

Sachrechte

Spanish translation: derechos reales


11:48 Sep 17, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Sachrechte
Es de un poder.

Auf ***Sachrechte***, ein Vorrecht und eine Aufhebungsklage zu verzichten.

Gracias.
ANor
Spanish translation:derechos reales
Explanation:
derechos reales son los derechos sobre la cosa (res en latín)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 horas (2007-09-17 16:47:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

se distinguen de los derechos personales
Selected response from:

raulruiz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1derechos reales
raulruiz
3derechos materiales
Susanne Gebauer de Coca


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
derechos materiales


Explanation:
suerte!

Susanne Gebauer de Coca
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 2

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
derechos reales


Explanation:
derechos reales son los derechos sobre la cosa (res en latín)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 horas (2007-09-17 16:47:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

se distinguen de los derechos personales

raulruiz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 143

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  carmen05: das Sachenrecht: Derecho que tiene una persona sobre una cosa en virtud de una determinada relación jurídica.
9 hrs
  -> Gracias, Carmen!