KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

Aufhebungsklage

Spanish translation: demanda de suspensión o disolución


11:48 Sep 17, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Aufhebungsklage
Es de un poder.

Auf Sachrechte, ein Vorrecht und eine ***Aufhebungsklage*** zu verzichten.

Gracias.
ANor
Spanish translation:demanda de suspensión o disolución
Explanation:
DEl dicc. Becher:

Aufhebungsklage f acción redhibitoria (o rescisoria), demanda de supresión (o de disolución)
Selected response from:

María Bernabeu Blanes
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1demanda de suspensión o disolución
María Bernabeu Blanes
4acción redhibitoriaagapanto


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
demanda de suspensión o disolución


Explanation:
DEl dicc. Becher:

Aufhebungsklage f acción redhibitoria (o rescisoria), demanda de supresión (o de disolución)

María Bernabeu Blanes
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  raulruiz
3 hrs
  -> Gracias!

1 day7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acción redhibitoria


Explanation:
o rescisoria
es otra posibilidad

agapanto
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 122