KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

vergleichserklärung

Spanish translation: Acta de conciliación


22:57 Feb 18, 2009
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law (general)
German term or phrase: vergleichserklärung
se trata de un formulario de una compania de seguros y el título dice vergleichs- und abstimmungserklärung
CaroDuna
Germany
Spanish translation:Acta de conciliación
Explanation:
Se me ocurre, lo encuentras bastante en la red. En todo caso creo que el sentido es del compromiso o acuerdo al que llegan las partes
Selected response from:

Diana Carrizosa
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Acta de conciliación
Diana Carrizosa
3acuerdo de convenio/compromisotradukwk2


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
acuerdo de convenio/compromiso


Explanation:
creo

tradukwk2
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 56

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Acta de conciliación


Explanation:
Se me ocurre, lo encuentras bastante en la red. En todo caso creo que el sentido es del compromiso o acuerdo al que llegan las partes

Diana Carrizosa
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 112