KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law/Patents

ohne anspruch auf Vollständigkeit

Spanish translation: sin pretensión de ser completos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ohne anspruch auf Vollständigkeit
Spanish translation:sin pretensión de ser completos
Entered by: Mats Wiman

10:58 Mar 2, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: ohne anspruch auf Vollständigkeit
Bitte betrachten Sie diese Innovationen nur als Beispiele ohne Anspruch auf Vollständigkeit
Magda Negrón
Venezuela
sin pretensión de ser completos
Explanation:
ninguna
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1sin pretensión de ser completos
Mats Wiman
4pretensión de integridadYannis Pistofidis


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sin pretensión de ser completos


Explanation:
ninguna


    Norstedts Skribent+esl-sve-esl
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 548
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hans Gärtner: pero es "estar" completos
1 hr

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pretensión de integridad


Explanation:
Pretensión/ aspiración de integridad

Yannis Pistofidis
Greece
Native speaker of: Greek