KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law/Patents

Säureadditionssalze

Spanish translation: sales de adición de ácido.


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Säureadditionssalze
Spanish translation:sales de adición de ácido.
Entered by: Anguiano Pérez

14:14 Mar 12, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Säureadditionssalze
Säureadditionssalze dieser Verbindungen
(¿sales ácidas de adición?)
Magda Negrón
Venezuela
sales de adicion de acido.
Explanation:
falta contexto
Selected response from:

Óscar Delgado Gosálvez
United States
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4¡Sí!
Egmont
4sales de adicion de acido.
Óscar Delgado Gosálvez


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sales de adicion de acido.


Explanation:
falta contexto

Óscar Delgado Gosálvez
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 259
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
¡Sí!


Explanation:
vid. expl.


    Reference: http://logos.it
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559