KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law/Patents

, dinglichen Recht und Herausgabe der Kaufsache

Spanish translation: derecho real


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:dingliches Recht
Spanish translation:derecho real
Entered by: Andreas Pompl

08:59 Jun 6, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: , dinglichen Recht und Herausgabe der Kaufsache
Mängelansprüche verjahren in 30 Jahren, wenn der Mangel in einen dinglichen Recht eines Dritten, auf Grund dessen Herausgabe der Kaufsache verlangt werden kann.
Ana Lopez
Spain
derecho real / restitución de la cosa vendida
Explanation:
C.C.
Selected response from:

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Grading comment
Muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4derecho real / entrega de la cosa comprada (o vendida)Gabi
4derecho real / restitución de la cosa vendida
Andreas Pompl


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
derecho real / restitución de la cosa vendida


Explanation:
C.C.

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 268
Grading comment
Muchas gracias

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
derecho real / entrega de la cosa comprada (o vendida)


Explanation:
BECHER

Gabi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 686
Grading comment
Die andere Antwort finde ich besser, deine auch gut Danke
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: Die andere Antwort finde ich besser, deine auch gut Danke