KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law/Patents

Diskontsatz-Überleitungs-Gesetzes

Spanish translation: ley transitoria de la tasa de descuento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Diskontsatz-Überleitungs-Gesetzes
Spanish translation:ley transitoria de la tasa de descuento
Entered by: Andreas Pompl

07:49 Jul 4, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / Touristik
German term or phrase: Diskontsatz-Überleitungs-Gesetzes
Urteilsspruch Reisegast gegen Reiseagentur:...Der Zinsanspruch rechtfertigt sich aus ParagraphenXXX des Diskontsatz-Überleitungs-Gesetzes.
kadu
Spain
ley transitoria de la tasa de descuento
Explanation:
Diskontsatz = tasa de descuento
Selected response from:

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ley transitoria de la tasa de descuento
Andreas Pompl
4ley de transición que regula el tipo de interésvhz


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ley de transición que regula el tipo de interés


Explanation:
espero que te sea útil

vhz
PRO pts in pair: 903

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ley transitoria de la tasa de descuento


Explanation:
Diskontsatz = tasa de descuento

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 268
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.