ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law/Patents

Anwartschaften

Spanish translation: derechos en curso de adquisición irrescindibles

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anwartschaften
Spanish translation:derechos en curso de adquisición irrescindibles
Entered by: Caroline Loehr

08:34 Oct 11, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Anwartschaften
Angabe bereits entstandener unverfallbarer Anwartschaften und Beifuegung vorhandener versicherungsmathematischer Gutachten.
derechos en curso de adquisición no anulables?
xxxMalen
derechos en curso de adquisición irrescindibles
Explanation:
Unverfallbarkeit = irrescindibilidad

Suerte! ;o)
Selected response from:

Caroline Loehr
Germany
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5derechos en curso de adquisición irrescindibles
Caroline Loehr
4información/datos resultantes de expectativas que no caducan/vencen y adjudicación de los peritajesingridbram
4expectativas de derecho
Mariano Grynszpan


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
derechos en curso de adquisición irrescindibles


Explanation:
Unverfallbarkeit = irrescindibilidad

Suerte! ;o)

Caroline Loehr
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 663

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
expectativas de derecho


Explanation:
...o derechos expectantes


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/Controller
    scic.cec.eu.int/DAI/terminology/ download_gloss/T00387.xls
Mariano Grynszpan
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 667

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
información/datos resultantes de expectativas que no caducan/vencen y adjudicación de los peritajes


Explanation:
existentes según actuarías

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1548