KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Management

Ebene der 4. Ordnungszahlen

Spanish translation: Nivel del 4º orden


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ebene der 4. Ordnungszahlen
Spanish translation:Nivel del 4º orden
Entered by: Egmont

18:20 Apr 30, 2008
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management / handbuch zur technischen due diligence
German term or phrase: Ebene der 4. Ordnungszahlen
entiendo de que se trata, pero no logro darle forma en español:

Handbuch technische Due Dilligence für die 4. - 1. Ebene der Ordnungszahlen
Ebene der 4. Ordnungszahlen X.X.X.1 – X.X.X.10 (Blätter X_X_1 – X_X_9 der Arbeitsmappen, Seiten 2 – 11 der Seitenumbruchsvorschau)

alguna idea como rendir esto? muchisimas gracias!
valeriefrance
Nivel del 4º orden
Explanation:
Dic. V. Mink
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Nivel del 4º orden
Egmont
4Nivel del 4, número ordinalerimar
34to nivel de ordinalesRupert Stuerenberg


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nivel del 4º orden


Explanation:
Dic. V. Mink

Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
gracias

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nivel del 4, número ordinal


Explanation:
He consultado con un diccionario matemático de las lenguas alemana y española

Example sentence(s):
  • Nivel del 4. número ordinal
erimar
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

1 day20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
4to nivel de ordinales


Explanation:
Ordnungszahlen sind ja "Ordinales", also mein Vorschlag: 4.to nivel de (números) ordinales



    Reference: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/N%C3%BAmeros_ordinales
Rupert Stuerenberg
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman