KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Marketing

Bereiche medialer Kommunikation

Spanish translation: comunicación medial


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:mediale Kommunikation
Spanish translation:comunicación medial
Entered by: Gabi

18:00 Mar 31, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: Bereiche medialer Kommunikation
empresa
xxxTraduset
áreas de comunicación medial
Explanation:
diferentes áreas de comunicación medial
http://www.per.puc.cl/periodis/escuela/facultad.html

estrategia de marketing y comunicación medial
http://www.duoc.cl/info_resum/info0409/noti12.html

Licenciatura en Comunicación Social - PRODUCCION MEDIAL Y MULTIMEDIAL
http://humanas.unsl.edu.ar/comunica.htm
Selected response from:

Gabi
Grading comment
gracias
silvia
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1áreas de comunicación medialGabi
4ámbitos de comunicación multimedialSerge L


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ámbitos de comunicación multimedial


Explanation:
... wäre mein Vorschlag.

Suerte!

Serge L.


    Erfahrung
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 176

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
áreas de comunicación medial


Explanation:
diferentes áreas de comunicación medial
http://www.per.puc.cl/periodis/escuela/facultad.html

estrategia de marketing y comunicación medial
http://www.duoc.cl/info_resum/info0409/noti12.html

Licenciatura en Comunicación Social - PRODUCCION MEDIAL Y MULTIMEDIAL
http://humanas.unsl.edu.ar/comunica.htm


Gabi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 686
Grading comment
gracias
silvia

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxiwerner
4 hrs