KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Marketing

Rechts- und Vertragswesen

Spanish translation: características jurídicas y contractuales


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Rechts- und Vertragswesen
Spanish translation:características jurídicas y contractuales
Entered by: kadu

10:28 May 9, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: Rechts- und Vertragswesen
kein Kontext; Überschrift
kadu
Spain
características jurídicas y contractuales
Explanation:
Una sugerencia más...
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Ja, vielen Dank.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1características jurídicas y contractuales
Egmont
4Derecho y [teoría de] Contratos?
Hermeneutica


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Derecho y [teoría de] Contratos?


Explanation:
Como título me parece que se pondría algo así.

Suerte!

Dee

Hermeneutica
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 42

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
características jurídicas y contractuales


Explanation:
Una sugerencia más...


    Reference: http://dict.leo.org
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559
Grading comment
Ja, vielen Dank.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Henninger
1 hr
  -> Danke!