KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Marketing

ansprechpartner

Spanish translation: interlocutor


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ansprechpartner
Spanish translation:interlocutor
Entered by: Antonio Criado Maeso

14:10 Jun 2, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: ansprechpartner
comunicacion
xxxTraduset
interlocutor
Explanation:
Un saludo
Selected response from:

Antonio Criado Maeso
Spain
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5interlocutor
Antonio Criado Maeso
5contactoKrisz
4 +1interlocutor válidoagapanto
4interlocutorRuben Nicotera
4persona de contacto
Cubana
4persona responsableHenninger


  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
interlocutor


Explanation:
Un saludo

Antonio Criado Maeso
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 14
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claudio Seelig
21 mins

agree  Hans Gärtner
47 mins

agree  Gabi
2 hrs

agree  Javier Munoz
5 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан
18 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
persona de contacto


Explanation:
¡Suerte!


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/
Cubana
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 35

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Сергей Лузан: Posible, pero muy simple.
14 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
interlocutor válido


Explanation:
yo le agregaría el "valido" , todo depende del contexto

agapanto
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 676

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: Es una posibilidad muy interesante.
13 hrs
  -> gracias por tus conceptos

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
persona responsable


Explanation:
depende del contexto,por lo menos en el ramo automóvil es lo que se usa.

Henninger
Portugal
PRO pts in pair: 6

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
contacto


Explanation:
así de simple

Krisz
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Сергей Лузан: Posible, pero muy simple.
8 hrs

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
interlocutor


Explanation:
persona a contactar, encargada del asunto.

Ruben Nicotera
PRO pts in pair: 8