KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Marketing

Ihre Bestellung wird sofort nach Zahlungseingang versendet

Spanish translation: Su pedido...


08:57 Aug 8, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: Ihre Bestellung wird sofort nach Zahlungseingang versendet
Ein Hinweis zur Bestellung
hansulm
Spanish translation:Su pedido...
Explanation:
...se envía inmediatamente después del recibo del pago.

¡Suerte!

Selected response from:

Cubana
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Su pedido...
Cubana
5 +1Pedido
David Armada


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Pedido


Explanation:
Pedido ist das üblichste Entsprechung für BEstellung

David Armada
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in pair: 211

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
1 min

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Su pedido...


Explanation:
...se envía inmediatamente después del recibo del pago.

¡Suerte!




    - eigene Erfahrung
Cubana
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 35

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  HICKA
4 hrs