KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Marketing

Vertriebskonzept

Spanish translation: concepto de distribución


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vertriebskonzept
Spanish translation:concepto de distribución
Entered by: Katja Pablos

18:41 Aug 20, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: Vertriebskonzept
wir hörten sowie durch die Zeitschrift „x“
über Ihr Vertriebskonzept und Ihre Pläne eine Kette für Heim- und Haustextilien für den Deutschen Markt aufzubauen
Katja Pablos
concepto de distribución
Explanation:
nada menos, nada más
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
Sí, gracias, es sencillamente eso.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2estrategia de marketing, estrategia de ventas
Andreas Pompl
4concepto de distribución
swisstell


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
estrategia de marketing, estrategia de ventas


Explanation:
también plan de distribución, programa de distribución

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 268

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabi
13 hrs
  -> Gracias.

agree  Brigit
21 hrs

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
concepto de distribución


Explanation:
nada menos, nada más

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 958
Grading comment
Sí, gracias, es sencillamente eso.