KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Marketing

Anlagenwelt

Spanish translation: conjunto de instalaciones


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anlagenwelt
Spanish translation:conjunto de instalaciones
Entered by: Francisca Villena Díaz

03:41 May 23, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing / sistemas de sensores
German term or phrase: Anlagenwelt
en la frase:
Wir Integrieren die komplette Sensorik in Ihre Anlagenwelt
Francisca Villena Díaz
Spain
conjunto de las instalaciones
Explanation:
Es una de las posbilidades.
Selected response from:

Mariano Grynszpan
Grading comment
Gracias a ambos
Paqui
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1conjunto de las instalaciones
Mariano Grynszpan
5sistema de sus mecanismosBoris Nedkov


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
sistema de sus mecanismos


Explanation:
Integramos todos los sensibilizadores fel sistema de sus mecanismos.

Boris Nedkov
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 7

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
conjunto de las instalaciones


Explanation:
Es una de las posbilidades.

Mariano Grynszpan
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 667
Grading comment
Gracias a ambos
Paqui

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jorge Payan
14 mins