KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Marketing / Market Research

Senti de una frase

Spanish translation: s. u.


16:18 Jun 29, 2004
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Senti de una frase
„Sie veröffentlichen spektakuläre Dinge, denen Sie von Herzen eine angemessene Gestaltung gönnen"

No consigo darle un buen sentido a la segunda parte de la frase.

Gracias de nuevo
Javier Munoz
Spain
Spanish translation:s. u.
Explanation:
cosas que en su opinión merecen una presentación adecuada.

a las concede (usted) de todo corazón/de buen grado .......
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
Gracias, Karlo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4verJLarrosa
3s. u.
Karlo Heppner


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s. u.


Explanation:
cosas que en su opinión merecen una presentación adecuada.

a las concede (usted) de todo corazón/de buen grado .......

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 43
Grading comment
Gracias, Karlo

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ver


Explanation:
Usted da a conocer cosas espectaculares, a las que da una presentación adecuada con el alma.

JLarrosa
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish