KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Materials (Plastics, Ceramics, etc.)

betriebswirtschaftlich (hier)

Spanish translation: Rentable


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:betriebswirtschaftlich (hier)
Spanish translation:Rentable
Entered by: Katja Pablos

17:39 Mar 7, 2004
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Materials (Plastics, Ceramics, etc.)
German term or phrase: betriebswirtschaftlich (hier)
x Profile werden in betriebswirtschaftlichen Bestellpositionen produziert und bevorratet.
Katja Pablos
Rentable
Explanation:
rentable para la empresa
Selected response from:

Fernando Toledo
Germany
Grading comment
Gracias y saludos!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4empresarial
Eva Gea
3Rentable
Fernando Toledo


  

Answers


16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Rentable


Explanation:
rentable para la empresa

Fernando Toledo
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 31
Grading comment
Gracias y saludos!

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
empresarial


Explanation:
Saludos,

Eva Gea
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4