KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Schneidringverschraubung

Spanish translation: Racor de anillo cortante


16:48 May 24, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Schneidringverschraubung
Alguien sabe por favor qué significa "Schneidringverschraubung". Mil gracias por adelantado. Carmen Isabel
CIsaTinoco
Spanish translation:Racor de anillo cortante
Explanation:
Ver referencia:

http://www.monografias.com/trabajos13/geairdos/geairdos.shtm...

Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier
Selected response from:

Javier Munoz
Spain
Grading comment
Me ha ayudado mucho. Gracias y saludos
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Racor de anillo cortanteJavier Munoz
1atornilladura por anillo cortante
Pedro Zimmer


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Racor de anillo cortante


Explanation:
Ver referencia:

http://www.monografias.com/trabajos13/geairdos/geairdos.shtm...

Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 450
Grading comment
Me ha ayudado mucho. Gracias y saludos

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gisel Moya Knautz
1 day20 hrs
  -> Gracias

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
atornilladura por anillo cortante


Explanation:
.

Pedro Zimmer
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 350