KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Versorgungsleitungen

Spanish translation: líneas/cables de abastecimiento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Versorgungsleitungen
Spanish translation:líneas/cables de abastecimiento
Entered by: Gisel Moya Knautz

10:33 Jul 22, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Versorgungsleitungen
Die pneumatischen Versorgungsleitungen abkuppeln und die elektr. Verkabelung der Reedschalter ausstecken.
majf23
líneas/cables de abastecimiento
Explanation:
una opción...suerte!
Selected response from:

Gisel Moya Knautz
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cables de suministro
Christiane Brüggemann
4líneas/cables de abastecimiento
Gisel Moya Knautz


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
líneas/cables de abastecimiento


Explanation:
una opción...suerte!

Gisel Moya Knautz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
gracias

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cables de suministro


Explanation:
laut Ernst Dicc. técnico

Christiane Brüggemann
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman