KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Einschraubbolzen

Spanish translation: perno/bulón atornillado


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einschraubbolzen
Spanish translation:perno/bulón atornillado
Entered by: Gisel Moya Knautz

10:35 Jul 22, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Einschraubbolzen
Durch Drehen im Uhrzeigersinn die Dichtungsmembrane bis zum Anschlag einschrauben. Achtung: der in die Dichtungsmembrane einvulkanisierte Einschraubbolzen
majf23
perno/bulón atornillado
Explanation:
una opción más...
Selected response from:

Gisel Moya Knautz
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4perno/clavija con roscaingridbram
4perno/bulón atornillado
Gisel Moya Knautz


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
perno/bulón atornillado


Explanation:
una opción más...

Gisel Moya Knautz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
gracias

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
perno/clavija con rosca


Explanation:
Espero te sirva

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 77