KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Programmlaufüberwachung

Spanish translation: control (lógico) de la ejecución del programa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Programmlaufüberwachung
Spanish translation:control (lógico) de la ejecución del programa
Entered by: Mercedes Alonso Negre

18:05 Mar 23, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Peritaje técnico sobre un difractómetro
German term or phrase: Programmlaufüberwachung
Zur Sicherung der diversen Fehlererkennung wurde zusätzlich zur zeitlichen Programmlaufüberwachung eine logische Programmlaufüberwachung im Rechner implementiert.
Mercedes Alonso Negre
Spain
control (lógico) de la ejecución del programa
Explanation:
Le diría yo. Suerte.
Selected response from:

cameliaim
Spain
Grading comment
muchas gracias por tu/vuestra ayuda!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3control (lógico) de la ejecución del programacameliaim
4control continuo del programa
Mercedes Peces-Thiel


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
control (lógico) de la ejecución del programa


Explanation:
Le diría yo. Suerte.

cameliaim
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 202
Grading comment
muchas gracias por tu/vuestra ayuda!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tradjur: O "del funcionamiento"
3 mins
  -> o así, gracias :)

agree  Juan Carlstein
1 hr
  -> gracias Juan, buen finde.

agree  Egmont
23 hrs
  -> gracias AVRVM, buen domingo!

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
control continuo del programa


Explanation:
suerte!

Mercedes Peces-Thiel
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 46