KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

Hamburgmotive all over

Spanish translation: Todo tipo de motivos de Hamburgo


12:01 Jul 17, 2005
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Hamburgmotive all over
venta de ropa
xxxTraduset
Spanish translation:Todo tipo de motivos de Hamburgo
Explanation:
toda clase de imagenes de Hamburgo
Selected response from:

ingridbram
Grading comment
gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Todo tipo de motivos de Hamburgoingridbram
3Imágenes / motivos relacionados con Hamburgo
René Cofré Baeza


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Imágenes / motivos relacionados con Hamburgo


Explanation:
El texto debería estar en "Denglisch > Spanisch". Quizás si das más contexto se puede precisar el sentido del all over. Así puede ser muchas cosas.

René Cofré Baeza
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 104

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Todo tipo de motivos de Hamburgo


Explanation:
toda clase de imagenes de Hamburgo

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 51
Grading comment
gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
20 hrs
  -> Gracias avrvm