KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

zulerlässigkeit

Spanish translation: Zuverlässigkeit = fiabilidad


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:zulerlässigkeit
Spanish translation:Zuverlässigkeit = fiabilidad
Entered by: materol

21:40 May 8, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: zulerlässigkeit
Abgefragt werden 13 Images, die allesamt die Essenz dessen bilden, aus denen eine Marke entsteht: von der Verarbeitung, über die Zulerlässigkeit, fortschrittliche Technik bis hin zu Sportlichkeit und gutem Aussehen.
Carla Mendoza
Zuverlässigkeit = fiabilidad
Explanation:
Me parece que es un error de tipeo
Selected response from:

materol
Argentina
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4Zuverlässigkeit = fiabilidadmaterol
4confiabilidadagapanto


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Zuverlässigkeit = fiabilidad


Explanation:
Me parece que es un error de tipeo

materol
Argentina
PRO pts in pair: 248

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabi
16 mins

agree  swisstell
1 hr

agree  Hans Gärtner
1 hr

agree  Empar Paredes Benítez
9 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
confiabilidad


Explanation:
yo diría más bien así, pero...

agapanto
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 676