KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

Wie hoch sind die Versandkosten ?

Spanish translation: ¿A cuánto ascienden los gastos de envío?


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wie hoch sind die Versandkosten ?
Spanish translation:¿A cuánto ascienden los gastos de envío?
Entered by: Teresa Duran-Sanchez

12:46 May 19, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Wie hoch sind die Versandkosten ?
Versandkosten für Internet Bestellungen - wie hoch ?
In english: How much is shipping cost ?
alex1965
¿A cuánto ascienden los gastos de envío?
Explanation:
I guess you want the question. Watch the question mark at the beginning, it's esential in Spanish.
Selected response from:

Teresa Duran-Sanchez
Spain
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7¿A cuánto ascienden los gastos de envío?
Teresa Duran-Sanchez
4 +1Indique el monto de los gastos de envío.Magda Negrón


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Indique el monto de los gastos de envío.


Explanation:
Exper. propia

Magda Negrón
Venezuela
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 287

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Raimunda
31 mins

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
¿A cuánto ascienden los gastos de envío?


Explanation:
I guess you want the question. Watch the question mark at the beginning, it's esential in Spanish.

Teresa Duran-Sanchez
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 78
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Henninger
7 mins
  -> Cheers

agree  Hans Gärtner
57 mins
  -> Danke

agree  xxxcdelgado
1 hr
  -> Gracias

agree  Javier Munoz
3 hrs
  -> Gracias

agree  Сергей Лузан
21 hrs

agree  Krisz
22 hrs

agree  Inmaculada Montalt
1 day14 hrs