KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

Boulevard-sendung

Spanish translation: programa o emisión sensacionalista


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Boulevard-sendung
Spanish translation:programa o emisión sensacionalista
Entered by: agapanto

20:18 Jun 9, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: Boulevard-sendung
tv
xxxTraduset
programa o emisión sensacionalista
Explanation:
puede ser otra opción
Selected response from:

agapanto
Grading comment
gracias, así pensaba yo tb.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4programa o emisión sensacionalistaagapanto
4Emisión - BoulevardJavier Munoz


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Emisión - Boulevard


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3994

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
programa o emisión sensacionalista


Explanation:
puede ser otra opción

agapanto
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 676
Grading comment
gracias, así pensaba yo tb.