KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

Bankfähigkeitszeugnis

Spanish translation: certificado de habilitación bancaria


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bankfähigkeitszeugnis
Spanish translation:certificado de habilitación bancaria
Entered by: dannybln

21:50 Jan 7, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: Bankfähigkeitszeugnis
Im Lebenslauf unter dem Schlagwort "Qualifikationen"
dannybln
Germany
certificado de habilitación bancaria
Explanation:
Pues eso.
Selected response from:

Mario Le?n
Grading comment
muchas gracias por la ayuda

saludos de berlín

daniel
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1certificado de habilitación bancariaMario Le?n
5Certificado de capacidad bancaria.
ernst


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
certificado de habilitación bancaria


Explanation:
Pues eso.

Mario Le?n
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1747
Grading comment
muchas gracias por la ayuda

saludos de berlín

daniel

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont: richtig!
3 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias otra vez!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Certificado de capacidad bancaria.


Explanation:
Fähigkeit = capacidad.D.h. dass der Kunde genügend Rückhalt hat, wie immer...Du bekommst Gelg wenn Du hast!

ernst
Argentina
PRO pts in pair: 175