KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

schnelllebige umfeld

Spanish translation: un entorno agitado


23:09 Mar 30, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: schnelllebige umfeld
jugend
xxxTraduset
Spanish translation:un entorno agitado
Explanation:
a
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
gracias!!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5un entorno agitado
Karlo Heppner
4un clima de cambios rápidos
swisstell


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
un clima de cambios rápidos


Explanation:
ein schnelllebiges Umfeld¨¨ en alemán

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 958

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
un entorno agitado


Explanation:
a

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 3910
Grading comment
gracias!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  juan gonzalez: o de cambios rapidos
12 mins

agree  Magda Negrón
20 mins

agree  ingridbram
1 hr

agree  Egmont
2 days20 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан
2 days21 hrs