KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

tips die nicht crackt machen

Spanish translation: S. u.


09:38 May 16, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: tips die nicht crackt machen
supongo que no hacen crack??
productos para las unas tips(unas postizas)
xxxTraduset
Spanish translation:S. u.
Explanation:
Yo diría "tips que no se rompen" (crck por lo de romper)

Sludos

Javier
Selected response from:

Javier Munoz
Spain
Grading comment
gracias javier
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tips para que las uñas no se partan/se rompan/se quiebreningridbram
5S. u.Javier Munoz


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
S. u.


Explanation:
Yo diría "tips que no se rompen" (crck por lo de romper)

Sludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3994
Grading comment
gracias javier

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tips para que las uñas no se partan/se rompan/se quiebren


Explanation:
falta contexto nuevamente, pero espero te de una idea

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1548